Residential Trash out Illegally at 16 Henchman St, 5b

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004417366
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: 16 Henchman St, 5b, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776739.649930399, 2959189.613421595

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3673022, -71.0538318

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:13pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:13pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone