Residential Trash out Illegally at 550 Massachusetts Ave, 8, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004417408
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: 550 Massachusetts Ave, 8, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770062.7265847535, 2948604.360455911

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33834919131491, -71.07873212287272

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:14pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:53pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:53pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone