Damaged Sign at 38 Beacon St

CLOSED Resolved. Removed sign. - about 1 month ago #101004417603
Photo_20220806_172322
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Faded. Frog Pond sign near snack bar.

Has pole: Yes



address: 38 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773443.3067906091, 2954970.0087379976

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3557702, -71.0661088

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed sign.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 05:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 05:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 05:24pm Submitted via Android Android