Illegal Parking at 86r American Legion Hwy, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004417780
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Earlier this evening at least 6-7 cars were parked directly in the bike lane next to Franklin Park



address: 86r American Legion Hwy, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 766641.7891734536, 2933476.51469784

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29688333333333, -71.09165283333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 12:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:57pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:57pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone