Abandoned Bicycle at Intersection Of Egremont Rd & Cummings Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004342880. - about 1 month ago #101004418119
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

It's been left here for last 3 yrs



address: Intersection Of Egremont Rd & Cummings Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752167.8752383194, 2949484.693871859

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34098833333334, -71.1449055

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 03:27pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004342880.
Sun Aug 07, 2022 11:43am Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 11:43am Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone