Abandoned Bicycle at 1212 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 10, Allston

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004415662. - about 1 month ago #101004418209
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Bike abandoned, blocking sidewalk



address: 1212 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 10, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756132.8976389873, 2952899.941733326

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35031366748408, -71.13018486927686

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 03:31pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004415662.
Sun Aug 07, 2022 01:43pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 01:43pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone