Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Broad St & Franklin St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004419421
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Graffiti on fire call box.

Offensive: Yes

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Broad St & Franklin St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777104.1018429077, 2955586.5032998486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.357409974889, -71.05255314854234

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:07pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone