Tree Pruning at 135 Cedar St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Done jd. - about 1 month ago #101004419472
Photo_20220808_142800
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Tree branches needs to be trim at 133 and 135 Cedar Street Boston MA.



address: 135 Cedar St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765788.5332594055, 2944659.7622117186

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3275819, -71.0946102

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 11:08am Closed with status: Resolved. Done jd.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:29pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:29pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:29pm Submitted via Android Android