Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Berkeley St & E Berkeley St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004419598
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Berkeley St & E Berkeley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772432.6621283441, 2951131.5112366304

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34525131531278, -71.06991944841208

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:21am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:17pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:17pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone