Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Ellis St & Fulda St, Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004419703
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Sticker expired, flat, abandoned, close to fire hydrant

Make/Model: Ford 250

Color: White

License Plate: R98236



address: Intersection Of Ellis St & Fulda St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766483.3275648115, 2943086.0179360425

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32325438805892, -71.0920686714476

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 05:57pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 05:57pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 05:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone