Broken Sidewalk at 782 Morton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. This is private property owner responsibility thank you. - about 1 month ago #101004419741
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Walking and observed a sinkhole in the driveway as well as a damaged sidewalk in front of the house



address: 782 Morton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767518.5600448906, 2928339.804174316

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28277631406934, -71.08850368893422

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 05:26am Closed with status: Noted. This is private property owner responsibility thank you.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:27pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:27pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone