Abandoned Vehicle at 96 Beaumont St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit with vehicle plate, make and color. - about 1 month ago #101004419757
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Car with expired registration pushed and left outside of homes in the middle of the night hasn't moved for three days

Make/Model: Bmw

Color: Blue



address: 96 Beaumont St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776117.172078664, 2929387.3452314637

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28553260356201, -71.05670830732214

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 09:01am Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit with vehicle plate, make and color.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:37pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:37pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone