Broken Sidewalk at 24 Dawes St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Cone removed. - about 1 month ago #101004419790
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Cone left on sidewalk after fixing pothole infront of 24 Dawes please collect



address: 24 Dawes St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775006.1987405585, 2941360.847166118

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3184042781553, -71.06058601611875

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 06:43am Closed with status: Resolved. Cone removed.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:59pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:59pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone