Illegal Parking at 69 Salem St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004420009
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 09, 2022

Licensed vehicle parked illegally in residential permit parking without a permit



address: 69 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776183.4011325187, 2957761.990950044

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36339275095342, -71.05591760926742

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 10:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 09, 2022 12:10am Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 12:10am Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 12:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone