Illegal Parking at 1138 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004420222
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 09, 2022

Blocking the lane and fire hydrant



address: 1138 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773546.6924483656, 2950573.8808463523

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34370567454194, -71.06580910010972

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:12am Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:12am Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone