Illegal Parking at 115 Stuart St Downtown

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004420312
Img_20220809_084643_412
Submitted Tue Aug 09, 2022

Car parked in bike lane



address: 107 Stuart St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773662.7573485881, 2953352.698798365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3513292, -71.0653274

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:49am Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:49am Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:49am Submitted via Web Web