Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Dalin Pl & Julian St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004420459
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 09, 2022

A damaged vehicle (looks like it was in a MVA) is parked and partially blocking the roadway. MA plate 2KA286.



address: Intersection Of Dalin Pl & Julian St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770630.7875815466, 2941670.004380763

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31931333333333, -71.07675833333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:58am Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:58am Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone