Other at 1411 Washington St, 17, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Premature complaint. Currently trash collection service is still ongoing in this area. Service Provider requires full business day to complete their routes. - about 1 month ago #101004420761
Photo_20220809_130715
Submitted Tue Aug 09, 2022

Missed trash pick up



address: 1411 Washington St, 17, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772352.3363840318, 2949595.730694391

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3410382, -71.0702452

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 01:16pm Closed with status: Noted. Premature complaint. Currently trash collection service is still ongoing in this area. Service Provider requires full business day to complete their routes.
Tue Aug 09, 2022 01:07pm Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 01:07pm Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 01:07pm Submitted via Android Android