Other at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the crew. - about 1 month ago #101004421300
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 09, 2022

Concert in Franklin park tonight. Maintenance staff did not deliver any trash cans and there will be a huge mess tomorrow if we don't get some delivered by 8pm. They always have delivered 10 to15 trash receptacles for these concerts on Tuesday nights in Franklin park



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765617.6981895387, 2936973.007246919

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30649129957175, -71.09537679708664

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 09:55am Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the crew.
Tue Aug 09, 2022 07:29pm Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 07:29pm Opened
Tue Aug 09, 2022 07:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone