Illegal Parking at 13 Linden St South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. TAGGED. - about 1 month ago #101004421461
20220810_025345
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

big truck taking up a lot of space on residential street



address: 13 Linden St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779234.4109584104, 2947099.169841244

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3340896, -71.04483909999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. TAGGED.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 02:55am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 02:55am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 02:55am Submitted via Web Web