Illegal Parking at 263 Everett St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004421483
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Car continues to park in no parking -driveway zone and also blocks hydrant.



address: 263 Everett St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 783327.7241810776, 2958459.8858843963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36520267607553, -71.029468671329

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:43am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:43am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone