Illegal Parking at 104 Fulton St, 1b

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004421642
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Car sticking out past curb making it difficult to get into and out of garage



address: 104 Fulton St, 1b, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777037.3630459005, 2957572.707594866

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36286111127519, -71.05276153454479

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:25am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:25am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone