Illegal Parking at 23 Bellvista Rd, Apt 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004421663
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Uhaul is still there blocking people from turning the correct way down a one way. It's causing a safety issue. Please come ticket and tow the car. Very disappointing that nothing has been done yet.



address: 23 Bellvista Rd, Apt 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 754134.3911625228, 2951411.812247524

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34625372582195, -71.13760144520225

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:34am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:34am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone