Illegal Parking at 153 Worcester St, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004421721
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Multiple cars parked in alley way. Difficult for vehicles to turn into the alley



address: 153 Worcester St, Apt 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769777.7009865119, 2949758.898811568

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34152114001178, -71.07976529263466

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:59am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:59am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone