Rodent Sighting at 77a Thirteenth St, A, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Left doorknocker at door. Inspected area and found no rodent activity at this time. - about 1 month ago #101004421734
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Rat

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 77a Thirteenth St, A, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 777696.7520887066, 2962487.674975095

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37633831543256, -71.05022585204867

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 05:07am Closed with status: Resolved. Left doorknocker at door. Inspected area and found no rodent activity at this time.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 09:09am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 09:09am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 09:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone