Illegal Parking at 8 Cordis St, 1, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004421772
Photo_20220810_092722
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Jeep illegally parked please tow. Trash and emergency trucks will not be able to get by.



address: 8 Cordis St, 1, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774230.5020093009, 2961999.642392264

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37504859, -71.06306322

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 09:18am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 09:29am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 09:29am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 09:28am Submitted via Android Android