Broken Sidewalk at 112–130 Cambridge St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The Outdoor Dining Teams states that they reached out to this location and is working with them to fix these issues. 8/10/22 at 11:08 AM. - about 1 month ago #101004421881
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Corner of temple and Cambridge street. Blocking sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Coolidge Ave & Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774124.7615511036, 2956954.769760394

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36120688135895, -71.06355007603632

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 12:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The Outdoor Dining Teams states that they reached out to this location and is working with them to fix these issues. 8/10/22 at 11:08 AM.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 10:14am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 10:14am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 10:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone