Litter at 419 Beech St, Boston 02131, United States

CLOSED Resolved. Glass removed. - about 1 month ago #101004422520
51pheb6jrk708cxe5cwf3gvb6p9k
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Broken glass on the sidewalk outside the Bates School [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12982444]

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Beram Ave & Beech St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754790.8216429462, 2926317.171171143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2773849230552, -71.1355698448821

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 06:46am Closed with status: Resolved. Glass removed.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 04:02pm Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 04:02pm Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 04:02pm Submitted via Open311 Open311