Litter at Intersection Of Braeburn Rd & Chestnut St, Hyde Park

CLOSED Noted. Case noted. - about 1 month ago #101004422654
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Cut weeds growing out of city sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Braeburn Rd & Chestnut St, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 756845.2917825824, 2919811.608590959

coordinates lat,lng: 42.25950879999999, -71.12808319999998

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 06:48am Closed with status: Noted. Case noted.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:25pm Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:25pm Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone