Litter at 10 14 Union Park St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Sent to dpw for removal no evidence found. - about 1 month ago #101004422670
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Paint left on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 10 14 Union Park St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772399.0985938258, 2949860.201845491

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34176327012718, -71.07006730518403

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 06:26am Closed with status: Noted. Sent to dpw for removal no evidence found.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:31pm Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:31pm Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone