Litter at 33 Chelsea St, Apt 1, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101004422753
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Smelly trash in front of 33 Chelsea Street Boston 02128. Birds and bugs gathering around it.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 33 Chelsea St, Apt 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781136.4278744314, 2960429.646385496

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3706406, -71.0375374

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 06:52am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 06:15pm Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 06:15pm Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone