Litter at 8 Gerard St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004423003
Photo_20220811_051030
Submitted Thu Aug 11, 2022

homeless

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 8 Gerard St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772058.7084350117, 2946258.3969395114

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3318845, -71.0713933

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 06:17am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Aug 11, 2022 05:10am Opened
Thu Aug 11, 2022 05:10am Opened
Thu Aug 11, 2022 05:10am Submitted via Android Android