Litter at 11 Gerard St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Swept every morning Monday to Friday. - about 1 month ago #101004423004
Photo_20220811_051414
Submitted Thu Aug 11, 2022

homeless trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 11 Gerard St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771946.7795708135, 2946217.6020626207

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3317741, -71.071808

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 07:10am Closed with status: Resolved. Swept every morning Monday to Friday.
Thu Aug 11, 2022 05:14am Opened
Thu Aug 11, 2022 05:14am Opened
Thu Aug 11, 2022 05:14am Submitted via Android Android