Litter at 52 Marion St, East Boston

CLOSED Noted. Has been sent to DPW for cleaning. - about 1 month ago #101004423248
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 11, 2022

More trash in front of 52 Marion this time with mail!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 52 Marion St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781015.6468479465, 2963609.7816135716

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3793687, -71.0379206

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 11:17am Closed with status: Noted. Has been sent to DPW for cleaning.
Thu Aug 11, 2022 08:50am Opened
Thu Aug 11, 2022 08:50am Opened
Thu Aug 11, 2022 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone