Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Cambridge St & W Cedar St

OPENED Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location with a pressure washer. - about 1 month ago #101004425449
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 12, 2022

Graffiti on building at 100 West Cedar St.

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & W Cedar St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772332.730920816, 2956842.0361257205

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3609225088983, -71.0701826537035

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 12, 2022 02:56pm Opened
Fri Aug 12, 2022 02:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone