Litter at Intersection Of Seaver Pl & Warrenton St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation. - about 1 month ago #101004428824
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Seaver Pl & Warrenton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773506.4408822069, 2952942.0989074367

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35020468861552, -71.06591340759728

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 02:43pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:11am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:11am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone