Litter at 1227 1239 Commonwealth Ave, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Swept up. - about 1 month ago #101004428917
Photo_20220816_074137
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

By trashcan in front of 7/11. Also on street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1227 1239 Commonwealth Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755820.1334249096, 2952964.670268709

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350495, -71.13134086

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 09:47am Closed with status: Resolved. Swept up.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 07:42am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 07:42am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 07:42am Submitted via Android Android