Residential Trash out Illegally at 86 W Cedar St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation. - about 1 month ago #101004428932
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022



address: 86 W Cedar St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772334.5770367838, 2956614.5918808966

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36029837218128, -71.07018006380672

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 02:16pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 07:58am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 07:58am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 07:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone