Residential Trash out Illegally at 66 W Cedar St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - about 1 month ago #101004428936
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022



address: 66 W Cedar St, Apt 1f, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772342.8464356842, 2956400.061249031

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35970958175378, -71.07015346774222

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 02:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 07:59am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 07:59am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 07:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone