Litter at Intersection Of Columbia Rd & E Cottage St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Area was hand swept. - about 1 month ago #101004428943
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

Litter

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Columbia Rd & E Cottage St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774844.0895376448, 2942003.6019551586

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32017031409062, -71.06117318390967

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 09:24am Closed with status: Resolved. Area was hand swept.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 08:01am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 08:01am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone