Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Mount Vernon St & Hancock St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004429132
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

Do Not Enter & Stop Sign have become loose and are flipped/falling off.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Mount Vernon St & Hancock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773925.2399378574, 2955951.3490511486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35845627607123, -71.06430726589517

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 11:00am Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 09:24am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 09:24am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 09:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone