Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Franklin St & Walnut St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Tickets have been issued. - 13 days ago #101004502630
Photo_20220923_114736
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

81 and 79 Walnut St trash been out since Tuesday still there on Friday (trash picked up on Thursday)



address: Intersection Of Franklin St & Walnut St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 780588.7452149636, 2930073.940170864

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2873517, -71.0401697

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:24pm Closed with status: Resolved. Tickets have been issued.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:47am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:47am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:47am Submitted via Android Android