Broken Sidewalk at 115 Charles St

OPENED 13 days ago #101004502965
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Broken sidewalk



address: 115 Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772182.0485627013, 2956394.689789971

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35969706442447, -71.07074850245479

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:28pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:28pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone