Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Asticou Rd & Washington St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. Not maintained by the BPRD. Cases sent to PWD code enforcement. - 13 days ago #101004504522
Pgvo6vaks2bqhv7ny58f
Submitted Sun Sep 25, 2022

Hi, can we please trim back the shrubs along the cycle track across from Forest Hills station.. thanks



address: Intersection Of Asticou Rd & Washington St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760404.4703910718, 2934704.9930011993

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30033398038121, -71.1146868848869

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 07:04am Closed with status: Noted. Not maintained by the BPRD. Cases sent to PWD code enforcement.
Sun Sep 25, 2022 11:38am Opened