Residential Trash out Illegally at 65 Joy St Beacon Hill

CLOSED Noted. Trash sent over to dpw for removal. No evidence or code violation found at this time. - 2 months ago #101004506879
Zbaaidcv64v10uznbx1d
Closed Tue Sep 27, 2022

Trash put in front of building by tenant



address: 65 Joy St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773724.4740316968, 2956686.1154013174

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3604753, -71.0650362

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 03:54pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash sent over to dpw for removal. No evidence or code violation found at this time.
Tue Sep 27, 2022 09:02am Opened