Residential Trash out Illegally at 45 Greaton Rd, 1, West Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for one cubic yd of trash and sent for collection. - 2 months ago #101004511376
Ownaixmnws7rfpvcyfep
Closed Fri Sep 30, 2022
Mrgwsnm5v2oufmkmenss
Photo Added Fri Sep 30, 2022

Trash out illegally



address: 45 Greaton Rd, 1, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750772.0809077777, 2930771.3789801747

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28965376, -71.15035202

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:09pm Photo Added
Fri Sep 30, 2022 12:09pm Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for one cubic yd of trash and sent for collection.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:42am Opened