Overflowing Trash Can at 155 Dartmouth St

CLOSED Resolved. Belly changed. - 2 months ago #101004511659
Mpbknrun7h5olnz998pr
Closed Fri Sep 30, 2022

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 155 Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770871.1550738941, 2951915.000631702

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34742269216935, -71.07568111924135

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 03:17pm Closed with status: Resolved. Belly changed.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 01:26pm Opened