Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Walnut St & Chestnut St

OPENED 2 months ago #101004511683

Torn up sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Walnut St & Chestnut St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773408.6923112547, 2955728.1627837094

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35785107301628, -71.06622259715843

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 01:35pm Opened