Residential Trash out Illegally at 360 Commonwealth Ave, 14

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101004511868
Zekn2knun4uztiy5zuzx
Closed Sun Oct 02, 2022

Building maintenance put out building trash on a Friday. Pick up is not until Monday. Please ticket.



address: 360 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767586.3935587407, 2952333.4420027127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34861510471277, -71.08782455279379

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 02, 2022 06:35am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 03:33pm Opened