Overflowing Trash Can at 8 10 Silver St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel changed. - 2 months ago #101004512011
V6ewser54bl1z2mpfx0x
Closed Fri Sep 30, 2022

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 8 10 Silver St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775952.6550089326, 2949990.9840217247

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34207223826245, -71.05692075854664

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 06:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel changed.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 05:10pm Opened